2014 Event:

North Wales OnBoard Festival

CH Bala SC

On Board Optimist + Topper Training

Optibat Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
2nd 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 13.0
3rd 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 2.0 7.0 25.0 18.0
4th 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 1.0 6.0 3.0 25.0 19.0
5th 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 1.0 6.0 3.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 29.0 22.0
6th 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 28.0 23.0
7th 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 (7.0) 7.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 32.0 25.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
2nd 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 (7.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 12.0
3rd 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 19.0 13.0
4th 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 18.0 13.0
5th 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 6.0 28.0 21.0
6th 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 30.0 24.0
7th 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 39.0 32.0
8th 14   Optimist OPTIMIST Iwan Roberts CH Pwllheli SC 24/09/2003 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 45.0

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 24.0 16.0
3rd 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 27.0 20.0
4th 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 8.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 (13.0) 4.0 38.0 25.0
5th 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   (10.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 9.0 37.0 27.0
6th 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 4.0 (13.0) 11.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 44.0 31.0
7th 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 (16.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 2.0 50.0 34.0
8th 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 5.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 (17.0 DNC) 6.0 60.0 43.0
9th 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 (14.0) 6.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 57.0 43.0
10th 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 6.0 12.0 (13.0) 7.0 10.0 12.0 60.0 47.0
11th 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 (15.0) 8.0 2.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 66.0 51.0
12th 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 9.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 68.0 51.0
13th 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 13.0 (16.0) 14.0 11.0 3.0 13.0 70.0 54.0
14th 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 3.0 9.0 (16.0) 14.0 14.0 15.0 71.0 55.0
15th 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 11.0 (15.0) 15.0 13.0 9.0 7.0 70.0 55.0
16th 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 70.0 56.0

R1 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 1 1.0
2 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 2 2.0
3 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 3 3.0
4 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 4 4.0
5 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 5 5.0
6 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 6 6.0
7 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 7 7.0

R2 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 6 1.0
2 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 7 2.0
3 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 10 3.0
4 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 11 4.0
5 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 12 5.0
6 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 13 6.0
7 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 14 7.0

R3 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 1 1.0
2 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 2 2.0
3 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 3 3.0
4 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 4 4.0
5 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 5 5.0
6 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 6 6.0
7 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 7 7.0

R4 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 1 1.0
2 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 2 2.0
3 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 3 3.0
4 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 4 4.0
5 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 5 5.0
6 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 6 6.0
7 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 7 7.0

R5 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 1 1.0
2 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 2 2.0
3 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 3 3.0
4 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 4 4.0
5 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 5 5.0
6 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 6 6.0
7 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 7 7.0

R6 - Optibat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 1 29 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Ffion Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 07/09/2006 1 1.0
2 2 26 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Jac Bailey CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 03/08/2008 2 2.0
3 5 1 black Optibat OPTIBAT Brendan Croft Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 25/05/2006 3 3.0
4 3 50 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Aimee Archer-Jones Rhyl YC 17/11/2004 4 4.0
5 6 46 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Joey Hill Rhyl YC 25/10/2002 5 5.0
6 7 8 purple Optibat OPTIBAT Ajay makin Rhyl YC 18/10/2000 6 6.0
7 4 47 yellow Optibat OPTIBAT Saraya Makin Rhyl YC 30/03/2003 7 7.0

R1 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 1 1.0
2 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 2 2.0
3 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 3 3.0
4 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 4 4.0
5 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 5 5.0
6 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 6 6.0
7 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 7 7.0

R2 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 1 1.0
2 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 2 2.0
3 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 3 3.0
4 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 4 4.0
5 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 5 5.0
6 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 8 6.0
7 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 9 7.0

R3 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 1 1.0
2 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 2 2.0
3 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 3 3.0
4 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 4 4.0
5 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 5 5.0
6 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 6 6.0
7 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 7 7.0

R4 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 1 1.0
2 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 2 2.0
3 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 3 3.0
4 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 4 4.0
5 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 5 5.0
6 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 6 6.0
7 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 7 7.0

R5 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 1 1.0
2 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 2 2.0
3 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 3 3.0
4 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 4 4.0
5 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 5 5.0
6 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 6 6.0
7 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 7 7.0

R6 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 10 38 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Leah Murphy CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 23/03/2007 1 1.0
2 9 25 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Arwen Fflur CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 14/09/2006 2 2.0
3 15 37 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Ffreuer Bristow CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 28/12/2003 3 3.0
4 12 34 yellow Optimist OPTIMIST Teagan Webster Gresford SC 05/11/2003 4 4.0
5 11 2 black Optimist OPTIMIST Lydia Backshall Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 04/02/2005 5 5.0
6 7 1 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Lucy Roberts CH Y Felinheli Port Dinorwic SC 24/02/2007 6 6.0
7 13 6 purple Optimist OPTIMIST Ryan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 02/12/2003 7 7.0

R1 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 2 2.0
3 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 3 3.0
4 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 4 4.0
5 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 5 5.0
6 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 6 6.0
7 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 7 7.0
8 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 8 8.0
9 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 9 9.0
10 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   10 10.0
11 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 11 11.0
12 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 12 12.0
13 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 13 13.0
14 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 14 14.0
15 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 15 15.0
16 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 16 16.0

R2 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 2 2.0
3 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 3 3.0
4 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 4 4.0
5 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   5 5.0
6 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 6 6.0
7 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 7 7.0
8 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 8 8.0
9 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 9 9.0
10 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 10 10.0
11 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 11 11.0
12 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 12 12.0
13 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 13 13.0
14 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 14 14.0
15 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 15 15.0
16 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 16 16.0

R3 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 2 2.0
3 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 3 3.0
4 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 4 4.0
5 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   5 5.0
6 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 6 6.0
7 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 7 7.0
8 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 8 8.0
9 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 9 9.0
10 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 10 10.0
11 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 11 11.0
12 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 12 12.0
13 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 13 13.0
14 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 14 14.0
15 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 15 15.0
16 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 16 16.0

R4 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   2 2.0
3 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 3 3.0
4 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 4 4.0
5 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 5 5.0
6 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 6 6.0
7 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 7 7.0
8 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 8 8.0
9 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 9 9.0
10 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 10 10.0
11 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 11 11.0
12 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 12 12.0
13 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 13 13.0
14 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 14 14.0
15 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 15 15.0
16 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 16 16.0

R5 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 2 2.0
3 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 3 3.0
4 30 31 yellow Topper TOPPER Kes Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 4 4.0
5 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 5 5.0
6 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   6 6.0
7 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 7 7.0
8 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 8 8.0
9 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 9 9.0
10 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 10 10.0
11 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 11 11.0
12 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 12 12.0
13 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 13 13.0
14 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 14 14.0
15 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 15 15.0

R6 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally # Rash Vest # & Colour Fleet Class HelmName Sailing Club Date of Birth Place Points
1 25 30 yellow Topper TOPPER Miles Gittins-Jones Gresford SC 20/01/2000 1 1.0
2 20 36 Topper TOPPER David Moss Penmanmawr SC 02/10/2003 2 2.0
3 21 28 Topper TOPPER Arthur Moss Penmanmawr SC 23/05/2002 3 3.0
4 22 44 yellow Topper TOPPER Nathan Admanson Rhyl YC 18/05/1999 4 4.0
5 33 39 yellow Topper TOPPER Oliver Patrick (Topper4.2) CH Bala SC 24/09/2004 5 5.0
6 27 3 purple Topper TOPPER Jordan Griffths Meirionnydd YC 02/05/2000 6 6.0
7 26 9 purple Topper TOPPER Connor Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 30/01/1999 7 7.0
8 31 42 yellow Topper TOPPER Benjamin Winfer Meirionnydd YC 08/08/2000 8 8.0
9 23 48 yellow Topper TOPPER Chloe Crosby Rhyl YC   9 9.0
10 16 3 black Topper TOPPER Mathew Evans Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 26/07/2000 10 10.0
11 32 43 yellow Topper TOPPER Daniel Blair Penmanmawr SC 06/12/2005 11 11.0
12 28 4 purple Topper TOPPER Megan Griffiths Meirionnydd YC 13/11/2001 12 12.0
13 18 45 yellow Topper TOPPER Ben Morris Rhyl YC 26/09/2002 13 13.0
14 29 33 yellow Topper TOPPER Kane Triggs Meirionnydd YC 18/12/2003 14 14.0
15 24 49 yellow Topper TOPPER Mya Rees Meirionnydd YC 16/03/2002 15 15.0